Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, RAVENSWOOD AVENUE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 9GN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+20.2%
Sold on 25 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
-12.2%
Sold on 9 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+19.7%
Sold on 8 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 26 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 9GN
← Back to All Properties