Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, COLTSFOOT GREEN, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 0XW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,995
Last Sold Price
16 June 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£20,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,995
+32.8%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 0XW
← Back to All Properties