Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, GREENWOOD AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 3NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
9 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,500
-6.3%
Sold on 9 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+172.3%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 3 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 3NP
← Back to All Properties