Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HILLARY CLOSE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0SN
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.2%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+84.2%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£133,000
+6.4%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+5.0%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000
+60.9%
Sold on 30 March 2004
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,950
+39.5%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+10.5%
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0SN
← Back to All Properties