Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BROOKSIDE COURT, WOODSTOCK, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX20 1TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£198,000
+58.4%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+6.4%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 4 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX20 1TY
← Back to All Properties