Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BEECH COURT, ASHWOOD ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 9UB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,950
Last Sold Price
19 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£27,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,950
+49.0%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+34.1%
Sold on 26 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 17 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 9UB
← Back to All Properties