35, SEYMOUR DRIVE, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

CB9 9PQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+43.4%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+10.4%
Sold on 22 May 2007
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500+85.0%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£59,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 22 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1