Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, TRUEMAN ROAD, KENLEY, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR8 5GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£605,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£605,000
+28.7%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£470,000
+17.5%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR8 5GL
← Back to All Properties