Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CLARENDON STREET, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 9RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+52.0%
Sold on 19 March 2018
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,500
-28.7%
Sold on 6 August 2014
Terraced
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+62.2%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 16 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 9RE
← Back to All Properties