Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THENFORD STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£24,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
-12.5%
Sold on 10 October 2017
Semi-Detached
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,995
+90.5%
Sold on 23 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£94,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 19 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5QT
← Back to All Properties