7, WINIFRED ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 0BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£66,500
Last Sold Price
1 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.6%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£66,500-7.6%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+97.3%
Sold on 19 January 2004
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1