Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WATERFIELD WAY, MANSFIELD, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG21 9FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+33.6%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,000
+17.9%
Sold on 24 September 2020
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 9 November 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG21 9FD
← Back to All Properties