Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CEDAR COURT, CROCKFORD PARK ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
+32.5%
Sold on 28 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+19.8%
Sold on 30 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 30 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2LQ
← Back to All Properties