Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HIGH MAIN DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG6 8YX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+13.8%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,500
+1.4%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Detached
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,950
Sold on 30 April 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 8YX
← Back to All Properties