33, ST LEONARDS AVENUE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME4 6HE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.3%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£237,000+69.3%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000-9.1%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000+111.0%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+110.1%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
+£38,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,750
Sold on 15 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1