Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, MANOR COURT, THORPE ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW18 3HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£350,000
+22.8%
Sold on 20 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+23.9%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 10 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 3HT
← Back to All Properties