13, WARRINGTON ROAD, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN7 3BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,200
Last Sold Price
12 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.6%
Price Change
+£38,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£60,200+173.6%
Sold on 12 January 2021
Terraced
+£38,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000+2.7%
Sold on 8 January 1999
Terraced
+£575 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,425
Sold on 28 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1