15, JACOBS DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S5 6EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.5%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,000+178.5%
Sold on 15 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+6.8%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1