Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, NORWOOD AVENUE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 2AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£38,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,500
+78.6%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£38,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,995
Sold on 30 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 2AU
← Back to All Properties