FLAT 51, HOMESPIRE HOUSE, KNOTTS LANE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT1 2AB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000+31.3%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+125.4%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+7.6%
Sold on 17 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 12 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1