Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1, 3, BRANDWOOD CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3QQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£1,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
-1.1%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,950
Sold on 28 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3QQ
← Back to All Properties