Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, IVY CRESCENT, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 8AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£161,000
+7.0%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,500
+159.5%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 17 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 8AB
← Back to All Properties