Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, CLARE COTTAGES, REDHILL, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH1 4RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£49,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,000
+72.2%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950
+13.3%
Sold on 27 February 1997
Semi-Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 4RE
← Back to All Properties