Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, MCCARTHY WAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 4UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,950
Last Sold Price
6 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£145,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£395,950
+58.4%
Sold on 6 March 2025
Terraced
+£145,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+204.9%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Terraced
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 4UA
← Back to All Properties