Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, RETTENDON DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2PJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.0%
Price Change
+£124,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+73.0%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Terraced
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,500
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2PJ
← Back to All Properties