6, CONISTON CLOSE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO22 8ND

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£398,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.8%
Price Change
+£202,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£398,000+103.8%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£202,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,250+103.5%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£99,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,950+42.1%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 21 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1