Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
315, EL ALAMEIN WAY, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 8TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.5%
Price Change
-£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£116,000
-27.5%
Sold on 30 July 2012
Detached
-£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+65.0%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 31 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 8TX
← Back to All Properties