Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
KIA KATINA, LONDON ROAD, WINDLESHAM, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU20 6PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,175,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£375,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,175,000
+46.9%
Sold on 21 January 2018
Detached
+£375,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£800,000
+60.3%
Sold on 9 February 2005
Detached
+£301,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£499,000
Sold on 8 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU20 6PJ
← Back to All Properties