48, MOORLAND ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO1 5JA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,165
Last Sold Price
12 April 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£32,165 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,165+33.9%
Sold on 12 April 2012
Terraced
+£32,165 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+111.1%
Sold on 23 September 2002
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,995+23.3%
Sold on 12 February 1996
Terraced
+£8,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 31 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1