Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, LYNTON COURT, LYNTON LANE, ALDERLEY EDGE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 7NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,500
+14.4%
Sold on 11 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+8.3%
Sold on 3 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 12 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 7NP
← Back to All Properties