53, CARDINAL PLACE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 4HR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£440,000+38.6%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£317,500
Sold on 29 May 2015
Detached
Sale #1