Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, JAY CLOSE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6XN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.7%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+75.7%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+32.2%
Sold on 17 July 1998
Detached
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,995
Sold on 2 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6XN
← Back to All Properties