Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, PEPPERCORN WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£327,000
+30.8%
Sold on 27 September 2018
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+35.9%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+155.6%
Sold on 11 February 2010
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 14 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0TT
← Back to All Properties