Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, ELGIN AVENUE, WIGAN, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WN4 0RH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.9%
Price Change
+£87,527 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£137,000
+176.9%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£87,527 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,473
Sold on 19 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 0RH
← Back to All Properties