Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, MIERSFIELD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£421,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.5%
Price Change
+£194,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£421,000
+85.5%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£194,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
+5.6%
Sold on 28 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1TY
← Back to All Properties