1, ST MARGARETS ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 5EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£53,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-51.2%
Price Change
-£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£53,000-51.2%
Sold on 31 January 2022
Semi-Detached
-£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,500-13.2%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+194.1%
Sold on 25 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1