Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, PARKSIDE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 1YS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+7.1%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+92.4%
Sold on 28 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+26.0%
Sold on 9 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 23 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 1YS
← Back to All Properties