Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, INGS CRESCENT, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF15 6BZ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+27.6%
Sold on 28 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£145,000
+28.9%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£112,500
+2.3%
Sold on 18 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+4.8%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
-13.9%
Sold on 27 July 2010
Semi-Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+52.5%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF15 6BZ
← Back to All Properties