Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ST SAVIOURS ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+39.0%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500
+39.4%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 19 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3DF
← Back to All Properties