54, SLIPE LANE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN10 6EN

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2013
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000+6.3%
Sold on 21 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£127,000-10.2%
Sold on 1 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,400 from previous sale
Sale #5
£141,400+10.5%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+170.9%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,250+19.6%
Sold on 3 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 19 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1