Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GLADSTONE HOUSE, HORTON CRESCENT, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 8BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
28 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£299,950
+7.1%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
-5.1%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 21 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 8BW
← Back to All Properties