Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MILL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 9XP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.3%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£90,000
+114.3%
Sold on 17 January 2008
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£42,000
+5.0%
Sold on 12 November 2003
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000
+5.3%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+68.9%
Sold on 11 December 2000
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 12 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 9XP
← Back to All Properties