27, WOODHOUSE CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA3 6QP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.9%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£220,000+71.9%
Sold on 2 December 2020
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+161.5%
Sold on 24 August 2009
Detached
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,950-5.9%
Sold on 12 July 1996
Detached
-£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1