Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, ENFIELD STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 8DJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£135,000
+68.8%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
+45.5%
Sold on 21 September 2009
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+103.7%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000
-5.3%
Sold on 22 January 1999
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 11 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 8DJ
← Back to All Properties