60, ROCHFORDS GARDENS, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL2 5XJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000+23.9%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000+103.5%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+30.7%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1