Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, RICHMOND AVENUE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£5,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+2.9%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,995
+25.9%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+2.3%
Sold on 27 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3AP
← Back to All Properties