Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, RYDAL CLOSE, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 2SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£155,000
+26.5%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+104.2%
Sold on 11 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 28 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 2SE
← Back to All Properties