Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, 40, OAK ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 9BR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£1,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-1.0%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,250
+5.3%
Sold on 8 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 18 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 9BR
← Back to All Properties