Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BULLFINCH DRIVE, HARLESTON, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP20 9FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+15.2%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£256,000
+38.4%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
-5.1%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 27 June 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP20 9FB
← Back to All Properties