Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GRANT CLOSE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+72.2%
Sold on 22 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500
+39.3%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9NF
← Back to All Properties